Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun (1995)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun (1995)) |
(Arrnaged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijużi - Mill-Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun (1995)) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Josnad||[[Mro. Raymond Sciberrras]]||[[Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joe Boffa Jr.]]||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Indri||[[Mro. Ronnie Pisani]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Lorna Gabluken||[[Mro. Joe Camilleri]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Romisyod||[[Mro. Joseph Belli]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Anita||[[Mro. Mario Azzopardi]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Remi ||[[Mro. George Debono]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Don Filippo||[[Mro. Lawrence Borg]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Star Treck||[[Mro.Paul Schembri]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Klisman||[[Mro. Archibald Mizzi]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Innu Maria San Gejtanu||Mro Raymond Sciberras||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Innu tal-Banda San Gejtanu||[[Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun||Boffa Studios||Joe Boffa Jr.||1995 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:51, 2 September 2019
Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mill-Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun (1995)
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Josnad | Mro. Raymond Sciberrras | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
02 | Indri | Mro. Ronnie Pisani | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
03 | Lorna Gabluken | Mro. Joe Camilleri | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
04 | Romisyod | Mro. Joseph Belli | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
05 | Anita | Mro. Mario Azzopardi | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | Remi | Mro. George Debono | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
07 | Don Filippo | Mro. Lawrence Borg | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
08 | Star Treck | Mro.Paul Schembri | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
09 | Klisman | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
10 | Innu Maria San Gejtanu | Mro Raymond Sciberras | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |
11 | Innu tal-Banda San Gejtanu | Mro. Joseph Abela Scolaro | Banda San Gejtanu Ħamrun | Boffa Studios | Joe Boffa Jr. | 1995 |