Difference between revisions of "Marċi Brijużi 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Include Page: Marċi Brijużi 2019 - text) |
(fixed wikilink) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
'''Festive Marches 2019 - | '''Festive Marches 2019 - Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year'''||'''Given''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||Christer||Mro. [[Archibald Mizzi]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara]]||[[Alan Schembri]]||2019||[[Noel Borg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||35th. Anniversary||Mro. [[Emmanuel Giordmaina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[Johnny Cilia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Zorro||Maġ. [[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||Arch.[[Joe Bugeja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Sasis||Mro. [[Roderick Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[Monalito Tabone]] | |||
|- | |||
| 05||L-Aħwa ta' Patist||Mro. [[Andrew Cdoliero]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[Joseph Saliba]], [[Ivan Saliba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Borom||Mro. [[Ronnie Pisani]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[Ocar Debono]] | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Adriana||Mro. [[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[Lolly Camilleri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Benny tal-Bronk||Mro. [[Alex Bezzina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[Casha Family]] | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Ginella||Mro. [[Emanuel Brincat]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||Mro.[[Emanuel Brincat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Ġuis Frendo||Maġ. [[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[John Cini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Il-Ħabib tiegħi il-Bambini||Mro. [[Emmanuel Giordmaina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||[[Joe Aquilina]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Grande Guilio||Mro. [[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019||Dr.[[Marouska Debono]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Tal-Banda Sant' Antnin||Mro. [[Emanuel Brincat]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club||Alan Schembri||2019|| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 08:23, 22 March 2020
Festive Marches 2019 - Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Engineer | Year | Given |
01 | Christer | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club Birkirkara | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Noel Borg |
02 | 35th. Anniversary | Mro. Emmanuel Giordmaina | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Johnny Cilia |
03 | Zorro | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Arch.Joe Bugeja |
04 | Sasis | Mro. Roderick Bugeja | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Monalito Tabone |
05 | L-Aħwa ta' Patist | Mro. Andrew Cdoliero | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Joseph Saliba, Ivan Saliba |
06 | Borom | Mro. Ronnie Pisani | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Ocar Debono |
07 | Adriana | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Lolly Camilleri |
08 | Benny tal-Bronk | Mro. Alex Bezzina | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Casha Family |
09 | Ginella | Mro. Emanuel Brincat | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Mro.Emanuel Brincat |
10 | Ġuis Frendo | Maġ. Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | John Cini |
11 | Il-Ħabib tiegħi il-Bambini | Mro. Emmanuel Giordmaina | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Joe Aquilina |
12 | Grande Guilio | Mro. Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 | Dr.Marouska Debono |
13 | Innu Tal-Banda Sant' Antnin | Mro. Emanuel Brincat | Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club | Alan Schembri | 2019 |