Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2003)."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2003).) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2003).) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Lapide & Cipressi||[[Nikola Montebello]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Eternity||[[David Joseph Sammut]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||In Memoria di Hector H. Dalli||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||In Memory Of Lorenzo Balzan||[[Gabriel Muscat]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Marcia Funebre||[[Fredericj Chopin]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Mesto Ricardo||[[Ugo Nicoletti]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||In Memoriam di Mia Madre||[[Abel Joseph Mizzi]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Marcia Funebre||[[David Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Venedi Santo||[[R Nobile]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Mater Dolorosa||[[I Catania]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Pieta' ||[[Antonio Miruzzi]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2003 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:07, 6 February 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lapide & Cipressi | Nikola Montebello | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
02 | Eternity | David Joseph Sammut | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
03 | In Memoria di Hector H. Dalli | Archibald Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
04 | In Memory Of Lorenzo Balzan | Gabriel Muscat | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
05 | Marcia Funebre | Fredericj Chopin | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
06 | Mesto Ricardo | Ugo Nicoletti | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | In Memoriam di Mia Madre | Abel Joseph Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
08 | Marcia Funebre | David Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
09 | Venedi Santo | R Nobile | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
10 | Mater Dolorosa | I Catania | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |
11 | Pieta' | Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2003 |