Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2006)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2006)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Soċjeta Fil. G.M. Fra Ant. De Paule Banda Kristu Re (2006)) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Sebastian||[[Geatano Donizetti]]||[[Boffa Productions]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Tristezza||[[Antonio Miruzzi]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||La Cremosa||Antonio Miruzzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||In Memoriam||Antonio Miruzzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Remembranse||Antonio Miruzzi||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Un Ora d'Angoscia||[[G Manente]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Sul Golgota||[[Giovanni Giumarra]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Cramaglia||[[Carmelo Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Ai Caduti Della Patria||[[V Caruana]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Jane||[[E Petrella]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Milano||[[N.N.]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Not in Sib Minore||[[Ludvic Van Beethoven]]||Boffa Productions||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2006 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:36, 6 February 2021
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Sebastian | Geatano Donizetti | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
02 | Tristezza | Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
03 | La Cremosa | Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
04 | In Memoriam | Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
05 | Remembranse | Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
06 | Un Ora d'Angoscia | G Manente | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
07 | Sul Golgota | Giovanni Giumarra | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
08 | Cramaglia | Carmelo Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
09 | Ai Caduti Della Patria | V Caruana | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
10 | Jane | E Petrella | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
11 | Milano | N.N. | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |
12 | Not in Sib Minore | Ludvic Van Beethoven | Boffa Productions | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2006 |