Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+vat of acid) |
(+digital black) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Month !! Day !! Artist Name !! Release Title !! Type !! Notes | ! Month !! Day !! Artist Name !! Release Title !! Type !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Digital Black]] | |||
|Distant Light | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CQBoJhrkzKo Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||21||[[Noog]]||Vat of Acid||EP||Released by [[Wirebox Records]] | | 01||21||[[Noog]]||Vat of Acid||EP||Released by [[Wirebox Records]] |
Revision as of 10:56, 1 January 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Month | Day | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Digital Black | Distant Light | Video | Watch it on YouTube |
01 | 21 | Noog | Vat of Acid | EP | Released by Wirebox Records |
External links
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -