Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+ZenDanceProject) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2022) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3U1_auQPTEg Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3U1_auQPTEg Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
| 01||15||[[Luke Chappel]] & [[Playyard]]||Waste My Time||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qG4NDWs0s0E (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 07:06, 30 January 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -