Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+fuq) |
(+Lord Adder 2) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://tarzna.bandcamp.com/track/roberta-lowell Track released on Bandcamp] | |[https://tarzna.bandcamp.com/track/roberta-lowell Track released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Lord Adder]] | |||
|Veteran | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gz7xGVs8nHw Audio only video on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||20||[[Nedx]]||Black Hearted||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w73gFOViidA Watch it on YouTube] | | 01||20||[[Nedx]]||Black Hearted||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w73gFOViidA Watch it on YouTube] |
Revision as of 08:52, 30 January 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -