Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Joon) |
(+wrong reasons) |
||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://templeofjoon.bandcamp.com/track/good-times-acoustic Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://templeofjoon.bandcamp.com/track/good-times-acoustic Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Matthew James Borg|Matthew James]] | |||
|Wrong Reasons | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MLg4-lKQriA Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 07:39, 22 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -