Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+wrong reasons) |
(+Andre Camilleri album 2) |
||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|tba | |tba | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Andre Camilleri]] | |||
|Woke Cowboy's Lament | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/woke-cowboys-lament Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:09, 22 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -