Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+luke chappell march) |
(+Nicky Bomba) |
||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://tomcaruana-teasea.bandcamp.com/album/strange-planet?from=fanpub_fnb&utm_source=album_release&utm_medium=email&utm_content=fanpub_fnb&utm_campaign=tomcaruana-teasea%2Balbum%2Bstrange-planet Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://tomcaruana-teasea.bandcamp.com/album/strange-planet?from=fanpub_fnb&utm_source=album_release&utm_medium=email&utm_content=fanpub_fnb&utm_campaign=tomcaruana-teasea%2Balbum%2Bstrange-planet Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|05 | |||
|[[Nicky Bomba]] | |||
|Bubble Time | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LOcEuZA-o-M Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 14:52, 11 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -