Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Ritmu) |
(Arranaged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2022) |
||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=biof0ttZiCs Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=biof0ttZiCs Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| 03||17||[[Gaia Cauchi]]||Eye For An Eye||Lyric video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OGSthI3P7M8 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 15:13, 17 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -