Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+deborah angela) |
(+Caravãna Sun) |
||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ALRU_WB9OQM Audio only video on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ALRU_WB9OQM Audio only video on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Caravãna Sun]] | |||
|Burning Palms | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/2ZFtaNmhfyFFdoiXfGnN72 Released on Spotify] + [https://music.apple.com/mt/album/burning-palms/1614865197 Apple Music] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 16:12, 3 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -