Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Denise) |
(+Peccadilloes) |
||
Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://goldenpsalms.bandcamp.com/album/golden-psalms-2 Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://goldenpsalms.bandcamp.com/album/golden-psalms-2 Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Banjo Lucia]] | |||
|Peccadilloes | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://banjolucia.bandcamp.com/album/peccadilloes Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:15, 11 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -