Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2016.''' {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Month !! Date !! Artist Name !! Release Title !! Type !! Notes |- | 01...") |
(Arranged Page:Music Releases from Malta in 2006 - Text) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || 09 || [[Fuzzhoneys]] || EP tal-Ġenn || EP || [[Beachaven]] launch [https://www.facebook.com/events/1026825564035376/] | | 01 || 09 || [[Fuzzhoneys]] || EP tal-Ġenn || EP || [[Beachaven]] launch [https://www.facebook.com/events/1026825564035376/] | ||
|- | |||
| 01 || 03 || [[Amber Bondin]] || What They Say || Video || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8QGdQ7n4nWk] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Working Lists]] | [[Category:Working Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Malta in 2016]] | [[Category:Malta in 2016]] |
Revision as of 03:09, 8 January 2016
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2016.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 03 | Maria Lewis | Fire of Love | Video | on YouTube |
01 | 09 | Fuzzhoneys | EP tal-Ġenn | EP | Beachaven launch [1] |
01 | 03 | Amber Bondin | What They Say | Video | [2] |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |