Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2017"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2017 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Release from Malta in 2017 - Text) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||06||[[Chess Galea]]||Beautiful To Me||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YjCw-k3gdyI on YouTube] | |01||06||[[Chess Galea]]||Beautiful To Me||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YjCw-k3gdyI on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01||07||[[Decline The Fall]]||Carnival World||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4ABZL3EF7rI on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:32, 9 January 2017
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2017.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Claire Marante & Tact | Euterpe | Video | [1] |
01 | 04 | Toby Farrugia feat Raquel Galdes | We're in this Together (Il-Proġett) | Lyric Video | on YouTube |
01 | 06 | Chess Galea | Beautiful To Me | Video | on YouTube |
01 | 07 | Decline The Fall | Carnival World | Video | on YouTube |