Difference between revisions of "User:Axiaqm/Festivals, Auditions, Activities during 2019"
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|07 ||[[Youth Travel Circle]]||||||15||March||2019||[[L-Għanja tal-Poplu - Żgħażagħ 2019]]||[[Kulleġġ San Benedittu]], at [[Ħal-Kirkop]] | |07 ||[[Youth Travel Circle]]||||||15||March||2019||[[L-Għanja tal-Poplu - Żgħażagħ 2019]]||[[Kulleġġ San Benedittu]], at [[Ħal-Kirkop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 ||[[ | |08 ||[[San Remo Junior]]||||||30||March||2019||[[San Remo Junior Malta - 2019]]||[[The Grandmasters Suite - The Hilton Malta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 ||[[ | |09 ||[[DBS Productions]]||||||24||March||2019||[[Shine Singers Festival]]||[[Topaz Hotel]], at [[Buġibba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 ||[[ | |10 ||[[La Voix]]||||||28||April||2019||[[La Voix-Singers Competition (Easter Edition)]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||[[ | |11 ||[[Soċjeta Banda Beland]]||3||4||5||May||2019||[[Beland Muscat Festival]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||[[Ally-El-Entertaiment]]||||||11||May||2019||[[Konkors Melodija Maġika 2019 (5th. Edition)]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|13||[[Erseb Productions]]||||23||27||May||2019||[[Arpeggio - International Singers Contest 2019]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:49, 13 February 2019
Clean-up Needed
The text currently on this page needs further work. It was most likely imported or reproduced from a website associated with the subject of the page - possibly through a process involving far-from-perfect machine translation, often with awkward results. It is awaiting the attention of an experienced M3P editor, which could be you. It may be slightly out of date, or may need other elements taken care of appropriately, including proofreading or copy-editing for grammar and style.
This page is a stub
Stub pages are like acorns. The first seed has been planted, but you can help them grow! There may, for example, also be other M3P resources linking to it. You can help by expanding this page.
This is a page that will be collected starting from this year, about festivals, Auditions, and other activities organized by several organizers of festivals and other activities from time to time. Where containing Maltese children practicing their talents.
We appreciate any cooperation from your part to this page, to keep it informative and also for reference.