Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta (2017) (Vol.2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta (2017) (Vol.2)) |
(Arranged Page; Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Marċi Brijużi - Mis-Soċjetà Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta (2017) (Vol.2)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''|| '''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''|| '''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Via Dolorosa||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija]]||[[Skylight Studios]]||[[Alec Massa]]||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Alla Memoria di Victor Grech (Il-Paramount)||[[C Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Marcia Funebre||[[A Gandolfi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Post Mortem||[[E Mattioli]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Tristezza||[[Joseph Abela Scolaro]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||La Crocifissione||[[Giovanni Giumarra]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Grief||[[G. Vella]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Remembrance||[[C Garofalo]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Lacrimosa||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Milano||[[N.N.]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||B'Tifkira ta' Mario Farrugia (Iż-Żiża)||Raymond Sciberras||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija||Skylight Studios||Alec Massa||2017 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:31, 2 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Via Dolorosa | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
02 | Alla Memoria di Victor Grech (Il-Paramount) | C Mizzi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
03 | Marcia Funebre | A Gandolfi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
04 | Post Mortem | E Mattioli | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
05 | Tristezza | Joseph Abela Scolaro | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
06 | La Crocifissione | Giovanni Giumarra | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
07 | Grief | G. Vella | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
08 | Remembrance | C Garofalo | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
09 | Lacrimosa | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
10 | Milano | N.N. | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |
11 | B'Tifkira ta' Mario Farrugia (Iż-Żiża) | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija | Skylight Studios | Alec Massa | 2017 |