Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+video) |
(+Crowns) |
||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://tomcaruana-teasea.bandcamp.com/album/strange-planet?from=fanpub_fnb&utm_source=album_release&utm_medium=email&utm_content=fanpub_fnb&utm_campaign=tomcaruana-teasea%2Balbum%2Bstrange-planet Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://tomcaruana-teasea.bandcamp.com/album/strange-planet?from=fanpub_fnb&utm_source=album_release&utm_medium=email&utm_content=fanpub_fnb&utm_campaign=tomcaruana-teasea%2Balbum%2Bstrange-planet Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|07 | |||
|[[The Crowns]] ft. [[Gaia Cauchi|Gaia]] | |||
|Running | |||
|Digital | |||
|tba | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 21 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -