Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2022) |
(+bee) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rT9zvCU10_o Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rT9zvCU10_o Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Bee]] | |||
|Perfect Stranger | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1tIucDgOqj1UN9JElk9e7R Track released on Spotify]+ [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0hOIK-Wxtcs YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 15:42, 5 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -