Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (typo) |
(+MSO) |
||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=356292119728143 Watch it on Facebook] | |[https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=356292119728143 Watch it on Facebook] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Melbourne Ska Orchestra]] | |||
|We're All Fruit Salad | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=biof0ttZiCs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 07:38, 17 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -