Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2016"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page:Music Releases from Malta in 2006 - Text) |
(Arranged Page:Music Releases from Malta in 2006 - Text) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Month !! Date !! Artist Name !! Release Title !! Type !! Notes | ! Month !! Date !! Artist Name !! Release Title !! Type !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| 01 || 03 || [[Maria Lewis]] || Fire of Love || Video || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rZH7tU9YvY8 on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || 03 || [[Amber Bondin]] || What They Say || Video || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8QGdQ7n4nWk on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || 09 || [[Fuzzhoneys]] || EP tal-Ġenn || EP || [[Beachaven]] launch [https://www.facebook.com/events/1026825564035376/] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || 03 || [[Maria Lewis]] || Fire of Love || Video || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rZH7tU9YvY8 on YouTube] | | 01 || 03 || [[Maria Lewis]] || Fire of Love || Video || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rZH7tU9YvY8 on YouTube] |
Revision as of 04:00, 8 January 2016
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2016.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 03 | Maria Lewis | Fire of Love | Video | on YouTube |
01 | 03 | Amber Bondin | What They Say | Video | on YouTube |
01 | 09 | Fuzzhoneys | EP tal-Ġenn | EP | Beachaven launch [1] |
|-
| 01 || 03 || Maria Lewis || Fire of Love || Video || on YouTube
|-
| 01 || 09 || Fuzzhoneys || EP tal-Ġenn || EP || Beachaven launch [2]
|-
| 01 || 03 || Amber Bondin || What They Say || Video || on YouTube
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
|-
|-
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example
|-
|}