Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Crowns) |
(+ħobbi kemm trid) |
||
Line 370: | Line 370: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S75W308IYT8 What it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=S75W308IYT8 What it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|28 | |||
|[[The Travellers]] | |||
|Ħobbni Kemm Trid | |||
|Video | |||
|tba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 07:27, 21 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -