Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Andre Camilleri album 2) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2022) |
||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|tba | |tba | ||
|- | |||
| 03||02||[[Gaia Cauchi]]||Taħt Ħarstek||video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U521c2dP4Ls Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
Line 413: | Line 415: | ||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/woke-cowboys-lament Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/woke-cowboys-lament Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:56, 2 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -