Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+ĦBS) |
(+P2I) |
||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[Ħallelin Bis Suits]] | |[[Ħallelin Bis Suits|Ħallelin Bis-Suits]] | ||
|Tħabbilx | |Tħabbilx | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=356292119728143 Watch it on Facebook] | |[https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=356292119728143 Watch it on Facebook] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Paris to Istanbul]] | |||
|Atypical | |||
|Video | |||
|tba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 09:05, 12 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -