Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Dana) |
(+deborah angela) |
||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/woke-cowboys-lament Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/woke-cowboys-lament Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Deborah Angela]] | |||
|Warmth Instead | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CFZODJQtGB4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:59, 3 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -