Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(In Memoriam) |
(Golden Psalms) |
||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CFZODJQtGB4 Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CFZODJQtGB4 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Golden Psalms]] | |||
|Golden Psalms | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://goldenpsalms.bandcamp.com/album/golden-psalms-2 Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:46, 3 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -