Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Andre Camilleri cancels Woke Cowboy Lament) |
(+kantera) |
||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UrHDUrXD5EI Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UrHDUrXD5EI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
Line 678: | Line 671: | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/0GFUlzToSp55u5cUIAUWcJ Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/0GFUlzToSp55u5cUIAUWcJ Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Kantera Band|Kantera]] ft. [[Hooli]] | |||
|Bil-Kelma t-Tajba | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1XCCcG1yfFgPOf7z3sR1qD Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 05:47, 16 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -