Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur, Xewkija (2001) (Vol. No.04)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur, Xewkija (2001) (Vol. No.04)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Prekursur, Xewkija (2001) (Vol. No.04)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Lil San Ġwann L' Għammiedi || [[Vincenzo Ciappara]] || [[Banda Prekursur]], [[Xewkija]] || [[Xewkija Parish Center]] || [[John Cauchi]],[[PRO Studio]] || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Tal-Ħniena || [[Emmanuel Bugeja]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Peter || [[Gabriel Muscat]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Chinese Rosa || [[Joseph Azzopardi]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Asswero || [[Anthony Aquilina]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || In-Nejdri || [[Andrew Coleiro]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Rosabelle || [[Mario Azzopardi]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Maria || [[Sunny Galea]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || Loreta || [[Archibald Mizzi]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Ic-Cherry || [[Anthony Borg]] || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Innu tal-Banda Prekursur || Vincenzo Ciappara || Banda Prekursur, Xewkija || Xewkija Parish Center || John Cauchi, PRO Studio || 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:28, 12 June 2023
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Lil San Ġwann L' Għammiedi | Vincenzo Ciappara | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi,PRO Studio | 2001 |
02 | Tal-Ħniena | Emmanuel Bugeja | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
03 | Peter | Gabriel Muscat | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
04 | Chinese Rosa | Joseph Azzopardi | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
05 | Asswero | Anthony Aquilina | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
06 | In-Nejdri | Andrew Coleiro | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
07 | Rosabelle | Mario Azzopardi | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
08 | Maria | Sunny Galea | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
09 | Loreta | Archibald Mizzi | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
10 | Ic-Cherry | Anthony Borg | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |
11 | Innu tal-Banda Prekursur | Vincenzo Ciappara | Banda Prekursur, Xewkija | Xewkija Parish Center | John Cauchi, PRO Studio | 2001 |