Difference between revisions of "Marċi Popolari (2023) - Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Marċi Popolari (2023) - Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria) |
(Arranged Page: Marċi Popolari (2023) - Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''No''' || '''Marches''' || '''Composer''' ||'''Productions''' || '''Recording Studios''' || '''Recording Engineer''' || '''Year''' | | '''No''' || '''Marches''' || '''Composer''' ||'''Productions''' || '''Recording Studios''' || '''Recording Engineer''' || '''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Fior Del Carmelo || [[Cardenio Botti]] || [[Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria ]] || [[MFstudio]] || [[Alec Massa]] || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Awguri Papa - 30 Sena Surmast || [[Mauro Farrugia]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Giuseppe || [[Alfred Farrugia]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Carmen || [[Emmanuel Bugeja]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Melanie || [[John Tanti]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Evviva I Maestri || [[Anthony Camilleri]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Arabian Night || [[Joseph Azzopardi]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Alessio || [[Rene' Camilleri]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || Grandioso || [[Gabriel Cini]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || L-Aħwa ta' Patist || [[Andrew Coleiro]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Ix-Xahar ta' Lulju || [[Vincenzo Ciappara]] || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Lill-Bandiera Maltija || Emmanuel Bugeja || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Val D'Aosta 2018 || Alfred Farrugia || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Trailblazers || Mauro Farrugia || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Omaggio Alla Banda Queen Victoria || Emmanuel Bugeja || Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria || MFstudio || Alec Massa || 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Album 2''' | |||
| | |- | ||
| '''No''' || '''Marches''' || '''Composer''' ||'''Productions''' || '''Recording Studios''' || '''Recording Engineer''' || '''Year''' | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 10:11, 7 June 2023
Album 1 | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Fior Del Carmelo | Cardenio Botti | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
02 | Awguri Papa - 30 Sena Surmast | Mauro Farrugia | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
03 | Giuseppe | Alfred Farrugia | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
04 | Carmen | Emmanuel Bugeja | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
05 | Melanie | John Tanti | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
06 | Evviva I Maestri | Anthony Camilleri | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
07 | Arabian Night | Joseph Azzopardi | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
08 | Alessio | Rene' Camilleri | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
09 | Grandioso | Gabriel Cini | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
10 | L-Aħwa ta' Patist | Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
11 | Ix-Xahar ta' Lulju | Vincenzo Ciappara | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
12 | Lill-Bandiera Maltija | Emmanuel Bugeja | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
13 | Val D'Aosta 2018 | Alfred Farrugia | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
14 | Trailblazers | Mauro Farrugia | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
15 | Omaggio Alla Banda Queen Victoria | Emmanuel Bugeja | Għaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria | MFstudio | Alec Massa | 2023 |
Album 2 | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |