Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Red Town Baby) |
(+Ċipress) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://karmagenn.bandcamp.com/album/urbanali Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://karmagenn.bandcamp.com/album/urbanali Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Robert Farrugia]] | |||
|Ċipress | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://rohsrecords.bandcamp.com/album/ipress Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 15:14, 11 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -