Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Digby) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://digbyhiphop.bandcamp.com/track/hudni-kif-trid-single Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://digbyhiphop.bandcamp.com/track/hudni-kif-trid-single Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Cheryl Balzan]] | |||
|La La Land | |||
|Spotify | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/28CLg787lGc3Xdit3o7ZFa?si=FYMGwen7T4WqNukPb5v9u&fbclid=IwAR07upv_XGYn-jVJqknye-9RdKOXBS4-2MruPeUnTm9dK3ECz9o0UmRyXmE&nd=1 Single Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Dario Bezzina]] | |||
|Bridle Road | |||
|Video | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 12:42, 22 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -