Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+suffarin) |
(+damaged) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KHN1CO3QgNY Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KHN1CO3QgNY Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Damaged & Co.]] | |||
|Vengeance is Mine | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=25QuD1tUba4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 151: | Line 158: | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qd7I83S3e8 Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qd7I83S3e8 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 02:42, 8 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -