Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+damaged) |
(+Dear God - Owen Leuellen ft. Luke Chappell) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|29 | |||
|[[Owen Leuellen]] ft. [[Luke Chappell]] | |||
|Dear God | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SfdpzwhuEs0 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Damaged & Co.]] | |||
|Vengeance is Mine | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=25QuD1tUba4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|03 | |03 | ||
|[[Is-Suffarin]] | |[[Is-Suffarin]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 159: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KHN1CO3QgNY Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KHN1CO3QgNY Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|[[ | |03 | ||
| | |[[Red Electric]] | ||
| | |Fix of You (acoustic) | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WAYHmIA2XOc Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 02:57, 8 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -