Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (typo) |
(+Karmaġenn) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qd7I83S3e8 Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qd7I83S3e8 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 184: | Line 177: | ||
|[[Damaged & Co.]] | |[[Damaged & Co.]] | ||
|Life's Grand Delusion | |Life's Grand Delusion | ||
|Album Launch at [[The Garage]] - [[Ħaż-Żebbuġ]] | |Album | ||
|[https:// | |[https://damagedandco.bandcamp.com/album/lifes-grand-delusion Released on Bandcamp](Launch at [[The Garage]] - [[Ħaż-Żebbuġ]]) | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Karmaġenn]] | |||
|Urbanali | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://karmagenn.bandcamp.com/album/urbanali Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:16, 11 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -