Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+claire tonna album) |
(+claire tonna) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TZygTIye5fc Audio only video on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TZygTIye5fc Audio only video on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Claire Tonna]] | |||
|Songs for a Transfigured Heart | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://clairetonna.bandcamp.com/album/songs-for-a-transfigured-heart-live Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 09:22, 13 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -