Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+Anke Jien) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|Andre Camilleri | |[[Andre Camilleri]] | ||
|Famous When Dead | |Famous When Dead | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[[Aidan Cassar | |[[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | ||
|Reġina | |Reġina | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Marty Rivers]] | |[[Marty Rivers]] | ||
|I'm Available | |I'm Available | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[[Kurt Calleja]] | |[[Kurt Calleja]] + [[Kevin Paul Calleja]] | ||
|Li Kieku Nista | |Li Kieku Nista | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O_2ndIZzYzw Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O_2ndIZzYzw Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Bee]] | |||
|Anke Jien | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uMUw_ynvuyo Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 14:05, 21 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -