Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Anke Jien) |
(+Tibkix) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[ ] | |[ ] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Kapitlu Tlettax]] | |||
|Tibkix | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RLfSnsFSAcI Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 14:07, 21 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -