Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+Overdrawn) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://karmagenn.bandcamp.com/album/urbanali Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://karmagenn.bandcamp.com/album/urbanali Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Overdrawn]] | |||
|Jumpstart My Heart | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/4Wtcwk17vikfHTJZRNaOX9 Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 317: | Line 324: | ||
|[[Cheryl Balzan]] | |[[Cheryl Balzan]] | ||
|La La Land | |La La Land | ||
| | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/28CLg787lGc3Xdit3o7ZFa | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/28CLg787lGc3Xdit3o7ZFa Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 00:44, 24 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -