Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Livity Horns) |
(+EOTA) |
||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|Spotify | |Spotify | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/0hCIynyymnIfW6CEuZ4RWz on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/track/0hCIynyymnIfW6CEuZ4RWz on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Empire of the Ants]] | |||
|Capitulation (Ed Blank mix) | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gyX7FguhtfE Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 01:02, 24 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -