Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 418: | Line 418: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||15||[[Bila]]||Gaw Gaw||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EqvNwH5a9Ks&fbclid=IwAR0epk2L2lUVCfFbcd2SSaSDoIK5jW5ttgjexUbDHvqQ7RWUEV2YvAPZ7kg (Click for Video)] | |11||15||[[Bila]]||Gaw Gaw||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EqvNwH5a9Ks&fbclid=IwAR0epk2L2lUVCfFbcd2SSaSDoIK5jW5ttgjexUbDHvqQ7RWUEV2YvAPZ7kg (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||15||[[The Ranch]]||Home||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=2&v=4208lKJ9_eQ (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||18||[[Royals]]||Everything||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NT5AlXqouls&fbclid=IwAR2AGzrM5r6_Z810MUVZhY7efRzCVq9wAqdpWBtnvQOWtgXU4eAxQoBaKu8 (Click for Video)] | |11||18||[[Royals]]||Everything||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NT5AlXqouls&fbclid=IwAR2AGzrM5r6_Z810MUVZhY7efRzCVq9wAqdpWBtnvQOWtgXU4eAxQoBaKu8 (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||24||[[Nicole Cassar]]||Forever||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KVdSjGoqR0I&fbclid=IwAR2cd4gWS3GLXVesFE99HhpBqtF6SXVgJRSinruisIJebiv2AnnYcuT7vVM (Click for Video)] | |11||24||[[Nicole Cassar]]||Forever||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KVdSjGoqR0I&fbclid=IwAR2cd4gWS3GLXVesFE99HhpBqtF6SXVgJRSinruisIJebiv2AnnYcuT7vVM (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|11||26||[[Ira Losco]]||Bad Habits||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?time_continue=25&v=rW972qGaRb4 (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11||27||[[Ela Cachia]]||Sober (Cover)||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/elacachia7/videos/576650992792112/ (Click for Video)] | |11||27||[[Ela Cachia]]||Sober (Cover)||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/elacachia7/videos/576650992792112/ (Click for Video)] | ||
Line 450: | Line 454: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||10||[[Chellcy Reitsma]]||Vixen||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=efLaLGBMEJ4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR16vLEUk_cappoNgX2irBLfaVXRhS-tMP8ZYvynSmuF991qFIHkWrnJvrA (Click for Video)] | |12||10||[[Chellcy Reitsma]]||Vixen||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=efLaLGBMEJ4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR16vLEUk_cappoNgX2irBLfaVXRhS-tMP8ZYvynSmuF991qFIHkWrnJvrA (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|12||10||[[ONE11]]||Black||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I_FXn-zcvQM (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||15||[[Aleandro Spiteri Monsigneur]]||a song about loss (en sang om at miste) | |12||15||[[Aleandro Spiteri Monsigneur]]||a song about loss (en sang om at miste) | ||
Line 459: | Line 465: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||17||[[Beangrowers]]||Love, You Can Never Give Up||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hvWa1wsDEcc&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WdHJzmqWCDyZ9mZqG8Rv6gqOzSbfmcTwCMa-H_7_f-fm8GzFxHKU-Op0 (Click for Video)] | |12||17||[[Beangrowers]]||Love, You Can Never Give Up||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hvWa1wsDEcc&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR1WdHJzmqWCDyZ9mZqG8Rv6gqOzSbfmcTwCMa-H_7_f-fm8GzFxHKU-Op0 (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|12||17||[[The Tailors]]||Somethong Happened||Lyric Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x9zF9wHLoKk (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||20||[[Maxine Pace]]||Thunder||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eU3P6GTkYTo&fbclid=IwAR2LnlfVKyjKJ92Me2yVVK2plTokF9Cb-StZZFPKosHGSPaW29XAFYX1HuI (Click for Video)] | |12||20||[[Maxine Pace]]||Thunder||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eU3P6GTkYTo&fbclid=IwAR2LnlfVKyjKJ92Me2yVVK2plTokF9Cb-StZZFPKosHGSPaW29XAFYX1HuI (Click for Video)] |
Revision as of 13:29, 31 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.