Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri -Ġimgħa l-kbira 2016 ad unur Vincenzo Ciappara - Mis-Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette (2016)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri -Ġimgħa l-kbira 2016 ad unur Vincenzo Ciappara - Mis-Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette (2016)) |
m (added Category:Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette using HotCat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Production'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Tristi Momenti||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||[[Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||L Untimo Bacio ||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Jesus Christi||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Rimpianto||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Venerdi Santo||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Lacrime||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Pianto e Dolore||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||In Memoriam||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Mater Dolorosa||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Alla Mem. Del Mro Alessandro Vessella||Vincenzo Ciappara||Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2016 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Funeral Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette]] |
Latest revision as of 03:05, 14 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Production | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Tristi Momenti | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
02 | L Untimo Bacio | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
03 | Jesus Christi | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
04 | Rimpianto | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
05 | Venerdi Santo | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
06 | Lacrime | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
07 | Pianto e Dolore | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
08 | In Memoriam | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
09 | Mater Dolorosa | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |
10 | Alla Mem. Del Mro Alessandro Vessella | Vincenzo Ciappara | Società Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2016 |