Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+Falling Star) |
||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|Li Kieku Nista | |Li Kieku Nista | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O_2ndIZzYzw | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O_2ndIZzYzw Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|Never Ever | |Never Ever | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCXnK1PdORA Watch it on YouTube | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCXnK1PdORA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|Fik Nittama | |Fik Nittama | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mDVQ766F118 | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mDVQ766F118 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
|In Him I Trust | |In Him I Trust | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kFZr9QhCIZ0 | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kFZr9QhCIZ0 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|Dust | |Dust | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|Shout | |Shout | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AxMhnyYEp-k | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AxMhnyYEp-k Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
|Shine Your Light | |Shine Your Light | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uCSEeGDSzuQ | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uCSEeGDSzuQ Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
Line 1,271: | Line 1,271: | ||
|Pieces | |Pieces | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gi2qbz2pmSw | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gi2qbz2pmSw Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
Line 1,327: | Line 1,327: | ||
|Żerriegħa ta' Mħabba - Tarxien (Festa ta' Duttrina) | |Żerriegħa ta' Mħabba - Tarxien (Festa ta' Duttrina) | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXV1lRT2OsI | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zXV1lRT2OsI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
Line 1,790: | Line 1,790: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/7nG3IY7vobc3WGsk5E2RbI Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/track/7nG3IY7vobc3WGsk5E2RbI Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Bangout]] feat. [[Paul Sky]] | |||
|Falling Star | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.facebook.com/sky1677/videos/319237420847285/ Watch it on Facebook] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |[[Priscilla Giordano Psaila]] | ||
|F'Tarf Irdum | |F'Tarf Irdum | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t-Dr6Y-_ln0 | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t-Dr6Y-_ln0 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |} | ||
{{Music-releases-MT}} | |||
[[Category:Working Lists]] | [[Category:Working Lists]] | ||
[[Category:2023 in Malta]] | [[Category:2023 in Malta]] |
Revision as of 14:27, 12 November 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -