Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2018 - Text) |
||
Line 451: | Line 451: | ||
|12||15||[[Aleandro Spiteri Monsigneur]]||a song about loss (en sang om at miste) | |12||15||[[Aleandro Spiteri Monsigneur]]||a song about loss (en sang om at miste) | ||
||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=duhjCca26nU&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR02BVI5-_7tN-Zy8CKc62LOxQ4iJhQ1N_Iv_Hs0FdYfhMNbrs2OKVOrocg (Click for Video)] | ||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=duhjCca26nU&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR02BVI5-_7tN-Zy8CKc62LOxQ4iJhQ1N_Iv_Hs0FdYfhMNbrs2OKVOrocg (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |||
|12||16||[[A4J]]||Perfect||Cover - Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m7WUPNZQhHA&feature=share&fbclid=IwAR3-XazXpOJA9T3xZcY-zlXSdh13nYrV5u8-EwE7RCerNnI_Uc3il3z6mQE (Click for Video)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12||17||[[Kersten Graham]]|| Merry Christmas Baby||Cover - Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OJTvqLD9GtU&fbclid=IwAR3wH4UMaiN8iNj6zLbxvYbfs18zUSKn5WwH79yM85oBpHXTOsf3-C-yhgE (Click for Video)] | |12||17||[[Kersten Graham]]|| Merry Christmas Baby||Cover - Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OJTvqLD9GtU&fbclid=IwAR3wH4UMaiN8iNj6zLbxvYbfs18zUSKn5WwH79yM85oBpHXTOsf3-C-yhgE (Click for Video)] | ||
Line 460: | Line 462: | ||
|12||21||[[Isaac Mercieca]] & [[Leah Eddleston]]||Christmas Medley||Cover-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEn2a6Qoiz4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3GuHkSG9yKA2q7n9R64tpUylGo1_fKXYCOC75frKmjnj2U66t_s0HNTfY (Click for Video)] | |12||21||[[Isaac Mercieca]] & [[Leah Eddleston]]||Christmas Medley||Cover-Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEn2a6Qoiz4&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR3GuHkSG9yKA2q7n9R64tpUylGo1_fKXYCOC75frKmjnj2U66t_s0HNTfY (Click for Video)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 30 December 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.