Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|Single | |Single | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5m4UlpWfNfKZw6GHjpw8fg?fbclid=IwAR1CR0-3alZu9Dp8ponLWi5IHuorX5howY3b2EUlWyfFxyM5nB2p2xrU9Tw on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/5m4UlpWfNfKZw6GHjpw8fg?fbclid=IwAR1CR0-3alZu9Dp8ponLWi5IHuorX5howY3b2EUlWyfFxyM5nB2p2xrU9Tw on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Drakard]] | |||
|Dust | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 10:06, 25 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -