Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+The Trees of Tollygunge) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-n1N_1s-6BA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Lyndsay Pace]] | |||
|Haunted | |||
|Spotify | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/58kFBAQWyKInzxTVK2Xnac?si=yNs0OTpBQBOHpEZDCMHM3g&fbclid=IwAR3xdleWLwDrrhDs5b9j7GchljJ_OG1ZxdlH4jsV6Baig3EMzr- FhDsyVbw&nd=1 Watch it on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 13:58, 1 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -