Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/headless Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/headless Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[VINE]] | |||
|Kellimni | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JjUnO2A6_jY Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 04:33, 3 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -