Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Ivan Grech) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UhL2qczX-0A Audio only on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UhL2qczX-0A Audio only on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Charelle Micallef|Charelle]] | |||
|Hu Biss | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QHfhHxLfnGQ Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:46, 9 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -