Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Out of Darkness) |
(+Melting) |
||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
|Lyric Video | |Lyric Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QHfhHxLfnGQ Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QHfhHxLfnGQ Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[The Areola Treat]] | |||
|Melting My Nerve Endings | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/track/melting-my-nerve-endings Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:42, 18 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -