Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Mik il-Malti video) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6mXjHyeKQ4o Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6mXjHyeKQ4o Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[The JoyGivers]] | |||
|Ħondoq ir-Rummien | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?app=desktop&v=oBoIOPdIq8c&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR13pJ40vitZr2mPQGboGW4bD3fsNSACf-L4oQHPuTl6Dg9qN8m7oM30UIE Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:59, 23 April 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -