Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Cushion) |
(+MHP) |
||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6aemPEi_J_I Audio only on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6aemPEi_J_I Audio only on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|05 | |||
|[[Massacre House Party]] | |||
|If It's Pop(ular) It's (Not) Cool | |||
|EP | |||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/if-its-pop-ular-its-not-cool Reissued on Bandcamp] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/4bgBb63XGLT3LCxOQ5N1CC Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 |
Revision as of 11:03, 25 May 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -